logo Sardegna Promozione

RS:X Youth 2011 World Championships entry list

Boys (86 competitors)

sail number name country category
ARG 15Julian LOPEZ BECKERArgentina
 
ARG 400Santiago LAZZARIArgentina
 
BEL 104Edward FILLIERSBelgiumUnder 17
CYP 3Antonis CHARIBOUCyprus
 
DEN 158Sebastian FLEISCHERDenmark
 
DEN 357Thomas MOHLDenmark
 
FRA 7Fabian PICFrance
 
FRA 21Benjamin LONGYFrance
 
FRA 34Paul ROZIERFrance
 
FRA 47Albert CHAILLOTFranceUnder 17
FRA 1Maxime LABATFrance
 
FRA 121Hubert AUPINELFranceUnder 17
FRA 155Louis GIARDFrance
 
FRA 201Victor D'ERSUFrance
 
FRA 218Romain LHUILLIERFranceUnder 17
FRA 249Martin OLMETAFrance
 
FRA 285Raphael FOURNFrance
 
FRA 314Dante CHIAPELLOFranceUnder 17
FRA 381Alexandre NAVARROFrance
 
FRA 404Maxence JOLIVETFranceUnder 17
FRA 406Maxime WILLEFrance
 
FRA 683Victor RIGOLOTFranceUnder 17
FRA 972Yann DUPONTFrance
 
GER 474Max HAUPTGermanyUnder 17
GER 660Benedikt HATTICHGermany
 
GER 693Max BRANDTNERGermany
 
GER 824Maximilian KLAUSGermany
 
GBR 49Joe BENNETTGreat BritainUnder 17
GBR 95Conor WELLSGreat BritainUnder 17
GBR 597Stuart HARDSGreat Britain
 
GBR 60Sam SILLSGreat Britain
 
GBR 62Adam PURCELLGreat BritainUnder 17
GBR 926Kieran MARTINGreat BritainUnder 17
GBR 931Tom SQUIRESGreat Britain
 
GBR 983Matt BARTONGreat BritainUnder 17
GRE 15Alexandros ZINTZOVASGreece
 
HKG 16Michael CHENGHong Kong
 
HKG 23Ho TANG WINGHong Kong
 
ISR 8Omer SOFERIsrael
 
ISR 9Mayan RAFICIsraelUnder 17
ISR 10Dan DAVIDOVICHIsrael
 
ISR 972Imry KATZIsrael
 
ITA 5Silvio CATALANOItaly
 
ITA 12Riccardo LAMANTIAItaly
 
ITA 16Manolo POCHIEROItalyUnder 17
ITA 22Roberto ABISItaly
 
ITA 53Massimiliano ALFANOItaly
 
ITA 55Luca MATRACIAItalyUnder 17
ITA 60Daniele BENEDETTIItalyUnder 17
ITA 80Jozef MASSEROLIItaly
 
ITA 81Daniele GUZZONEItaly
 
ITA 88Mattia CAMBONIItalyUnder 17
ITA 132Vittorio BLARDIItaly
 
ITA 151Danilo SALVOItalyUnder 17
ITA 818Filippo FACCHINItalyUnder 17
JPN 54Daiya KURAMOCHIJapan
 
NED 1111Joris ESSENNetherlandsUnder 17
NED 194Kiran BADLOENetherlands
 
NED 216Matthijs VAN'T HOFFNetherlands
 
NED 401Sjors HARDHOLTNetherlands
 
NED 465Tak HUIG-JANNetherlands
 
NED 707Jort MINNetherlands
 
NOR 72Sigurd KALVIKNorway
 
NOR 127Harald FASTENorway
 
POL 26Dawid FURMANSKIPoland
 
POL 93Jakub SKORUPSKIPoland
 
POL 94Artur BANACHPoland
 
POL 11Marcin URBANOWICZPoland
 
POL 110Jan SMIGIELSKIPoland
 
POL 114Maksymilian SIEWIERSKIPoland
 
POL 116Arkadiusz BRZOZOWSKIPoland
 
POL 122Jakub TRZCINSKIPolandUnder 17
POL 182Pawel TARNOWSKIPoland
 
RUS 23Boris MINAEVRussia
 
RUS 54Artem MURASHEMRussia
 
RUS 56Vjachslav BOLOVINRussia
 
ESP 6Santiago ARTEAGA VERASpain
 
ESP 16Alvaro RIVERASpain
 
ESP 20Borja CARRACEDO-SERRASpain
 
ESP 27Alex FIGUEIRASSpain
 
ESP 33Adrian JIMENEZ TURSpain
 
ESP 36Mateo SANZ LANZSpain
 
ESP 66Pau SEGADO ULIEDSpain
 
ESP 80Alejandro SIMOSpain
 
SWE 305Adam HOLMSweden
 
UKR 13Oleksandr TUGARYEVUkraine 

Girls (29 competitors)

sail number name country category
ARG 10Valentina SERIGOSArgentina
 
ARG 363Celia TEJERINAArgentina
 
BLR 737Anastasya VALKEVICHBelarus
 
CAN 444Laura KONITZERCanada
 
FRA 4Jeanne DANTESFrance
 
FRA 35Caroline DE ALCALAFrance
 
FRA 49Clidane HUMEAUFrance
 
FRA 161Léa MATTEIFrance
 
FRA 186Manon QUEREFrance
 
GBR 703Noelle FINCHGreat BritainUnder 17
GBR 758Annalee HARGREAVESGreat Britain
 
GBR 853Gemma GRAYSTONGreat Britain
 
GBR 969Jade ROGERSGreat BritainUnder 17
GRE 12Antonatou CHARALAMBIAGreece
 
HUN 164Fruzsina BODIHungary
 
ISR 7Neomi COHENIsrael
 
ISR 34Laura KISHONIsrael
 
ISR 72Liani BARIsrael
 
ISR 100Shani ROTTENBERGIsraelUnder 17
ITA 7Bruna FERRACANEItaly
 
ITA 82Veronica FANCIULLIItaly
 
ITA 93Silvia COLOMBOItaly
 
JPN 92Yuri SHIORIJapan
 
POL 4Karolina ZAJAKOWSKAPoland
 
POL 9Agnieszka BILSKAPoland
 
POL 104Kamila SMEKTALAPoland
 
POL 118Barbara DMUCHOWSKAPoland
 
POL 120Monika KRASZEWSKAPoland
 
POL 416Hanna IDZIAKPoland