logo Sardegna Promozione

Techno 293 European Championships entry list

Under 17 - boys (88 competitors)

sail number name country
ARG 401Bautista SAUBIDET BIRKNERArgentina
BEL 56William POTIGNYBelgium
BEL 119Karel DE CLERCQBelgium
BEL 125Florian VERHAEGENBelgium
FRA 28Paul SULTANAFrance
FRA 43Philippe LAFAYFrance
FRA 146Adrien MESTREFrance
FRA 148Noé DESCAMPSFrance
FRA 200Mathieu CORNILFrance
FRA 205Fontain KENANFrance
FRA 235Maxime ABIEVENFrance
FRA 291Louis CHOPIN-LALEUDFrance
FRA 297Thibaud EXCOFFIERFrance
FRA 369Robin CHABANNESFrance
FRA 399Jean BELIGAUDFrance
FRA 493Olivier RAIMONDFrance
FRA 533Clement BOURGEOISFrance
FRA 604Thibaut CARREREFrance
FRA 608Tanguy TURPINFrance
FRA 642Samuel BARREFrance
FRA 681Leo MILHESFrance
FRA 2057Romain GHIOFrance
GER 75Niklas MERSMANNGermany
GER 259Merilin LIPPERTGermany
GER 2255Soenke WOITHGermany
GER 2525Johannes GIRKEGermany
GER 2555Otto EYFERTHGermany
GBR 748Max BUSHELLGreat Britain
GBR 749Robert YORKGreat Britain
GBR 980Lewis MAYGreat Britain
GBR 997Zach BRUBERTGreat Britain
GRE 28Stratis DOUKASGreece
GRE 32Dimitris KOUTENTAKISGreece
HUN 196Bence SANTAHungary
HUN 199Andras NIKLHungary
HUN 208Krizsa FERENCHungary
ISR 4Elion CHABNERIsrael
ISR 601Nir NAORIsrael
ISR 605Yakir BEN HAYOUNIsrael
ISR 619Baz BELLIsrael
ISR 692Chen BEN HAYOUNIsrael
ITA 7Edoardo CITTADINIItaly
ITA 12Gabriele RAMPOLLAItaly
ITA 38Michele CITTADINIItaly
ITA 43Andrea PUZZONIItaly
ITA 48Ludovico LEPORATIItaly
ITA 54Gianluigi MAMUSAItaly
ITA 66Ludovico LEPORATTIItaly
ITA 81Andrea PODDAItaly
ITA 82Damiano GASCOItaly
ITA 118Andrea SCHIRRUItaly
ITA 119Andrea GREGORINIItaly
ITA 133Alberto COSTAItaly
ITA 180Matteo PALAItaly
ITA 222Tommaso TENSIItaly
NED 116Max VAN DER STORMNetherlands
NED 250Ramon STOLKNetherlands
NOR 11Fabian WILKENS SOLHEIMNorway
NOR 51Gerog KNUTSENNorway
NOR 57Arthun ULRICHSENNorway
NOR 81Peder Vilhelm AUBERTNorway
NOR 119Samuel BJOERGANNorway
POL 12Michal KORYBALSKIPoland
POL 28Furmanski RADOSLANPoland
POL 30Macies KLUSZCZYNSKIPoland
POL 58Kryjztof WTOCHPoland
POL 136Jasiniak OLAFPoland
POL 202Karol WALUSZEWKIPoland
POL 203Michal SEKULAPoland
POL 384Marcin KOMARPoland
POL 503Samoray WIKTORPoland
POL 533Pawel BIANLASPoland
POL 555Bartlomiej KAPUSTAPoland
POL 632Adrian KARCZPoland
POR 31Frederico RODRIGUESPortugal
POR 98Joao ABREUPortugal
RUS 1Andrey ZAGAINOVRussia
RUS 3Evgeny AYVAZYANRussia
RUS 96Nikita DRYUBAKRussia
RUS 171Petrov DUITRURussia
RUS 333Aseniy FEDOSEEVRussia
ESP 11Pedro PASCUALSpain
ESP 12Pilar LAMADRID TRUBASpain
ESP 70Toni BONET MACIASSpain
ESP 75Eduard GARCIA QUEROLSpain
ESP 256Fernando ROSA-CALDERONSpain
TUR 111Tolga Kagan OZBENLITurkey
TUR 1011Poyraz AKAYTurkey

Under 17 - girls (44 competitors)

sail number name country
BEL 22Imke DE BRUYNBelgium
FRA 295Berenice MEGEFrance
FRA 302Stepahnie PERRETFrance
FRA 307Alicia MATHENFrance
FRA 343Melanie JARIELFrance
FRA 551Maelle GUILBAUDFrance
FRA 714Olivia BLANCFrance
FRA 724Pauline BOULETFrance
FRA 824Lucie HERVOCHEFrance
GER 782Stefanie SCHWARZGermany
GER 796Lea-Marie BLUMEGermany
GER 817Vasilissa BARTAGermany
GBR 714Emily HALLGreat Britain
GBR 719Emma LABOURNEGreat Britain
ISR 606Shahar TIBIIsrael
ISR 609Heller HADARIsrael
ISR 687Zohar BEN HAYOUNIsrael
ITA 4Ginevra GABRIELLIItaly
ITA 44Sofia MARINIItaly
ITA 52Elena VACCAItaly
ITA 92Micaela CERRETIItaly
ITA 115Maria SGROItaly
ITA 117Dalila TONEIItaly
ITA 157Marta MAGGETTIItaly
NED 203Sara WENNEKESNetherlands
NOR 24Nora LINDLANDNorway
POL 150Maria TARNOWSKAPoland
POL 232Marzena URBANPoland
POL 287Zuzanna CZURYLOPoland
POL 303Karolina LIPINSKAPoland
POL 324Aleksandra SZCZECHPoland
POL 413Oliwia CASPARIPoland
POL 500Klaudia Nikola SZABLINSKAPoland
POL 501Zaneta Angelika SZYMAISKAPoland
POL 502Patrycja LISPoland
POL 506Monika MAKONCZENKOPoland
POL 555Julia CZURYLOPoland
RUS 30Anna KHVORIKORARussia
RUS 252Ekaterina ILINARussia
RUS 271Stefania ELFUTINARussia
ESP 2Blanca CARRACEDI-SERRASpain
ESP 15Blanca ALABAU NEIRASpain
ESP 641Blanca ALABAUSpain
TUR 191Dilara URALPTurkey

Under 15 - boys (88 competitors)

sail number name country
BLR 714Mikita ISIRKUNBelarus
BLR 766Artiom JAVADOVBelarus
BEL 44Nagui DAENBelgium
FRA 6Adrien RIGAUTFrance
FRA 9Louis RIGAUTFrance
FRA 26Martin HOCHAUSENFrance
FRA 91Florian BOUSSIRFrance
FRA 152OLMETAFrance
FRA 360Alexis MEGIEFrance
FRA 481Julian ROCCOFrance
FRA 482Thibaud ROCCOFrance
FRA 485Francois PILONEFrance
FRA 552Romanin GHIOFrance
FRA 597Oscar LECLAIRFrance
FRA 633Louis LEPRETREFrance
FRA 641Tom LE PRUNENNECFrance
FRA 710Clement GUEVELFrance
FRA 922Alexis SAVAGEFrance
FRA 992Alexis SAVAGEFrance
GER 293Luis PONSETIGermany
GER 5522Lukas GIRKEGermany
GER 643Tim LINDNERGermany
GER 776Niklas KLEINEGermany
GBR 466Cameron COGHILLGreat Britain
GBR 759Dean HARGREAVESGreat Britain
GBR 808Robert GRIFFITHSGreat Britain
GBR 821Ruben LANSLEYGreat Britain
GBR 852Henry BLOODWORTHGreat Britain
GBR 962Daniel WILSONGreat Britain
GBR 981Jack LENNONGreat Britain
GBR 982Jordan HOWRANGreat Britain
GBR 9908Lucy TAYLORGreat Britain
GRE 25Evripides KOUTENTAKISGreece
GRE 419Petros GEORGARIOUGreece
HUN 198Bence NIKLHungary
ISR 294Yoav OMERIsrael
ISR 612Ofek ELIMELECHIsrael
ISR 616Reef MARKMANIsrael
ITA 2Riccardo BUSETTAItaly
ITA 3Ettore DE MARCOItaly
ITA 9Roberto DI STEFANOItaly
ITA 13Ruggeri LO MAUROItaly
ITA 17Antonio CONGEMIItaly
ITA 24Luca DI TOMMASIItaly
ITA 29Andrea D'AMICOItaly
ITA 33Leonardo MACALUSOItaly
ITA 41Patrizio SANFILIPPOItaly
ITA 72Luca Vincenzo PUZZONIItaly
ITA 73Enrico URBINATIItaly
ITA 78Carlo Angelo CORTESEItaly
ITA 85Matteo EVANGELISTIItaly
ITA 87Jacopo RENNAItaly
ITA 91Carlo SPATAFORAItaly
ITA 96Stefano VIRDISItaly
ITA 120Daniele BATTAGLIAItaly
ITA 134Mattia ONALIItaly
ITA 152Alberto ZERILLOItaly
ITA 155Carmelol CONTI GUGLIELMOItaly
ITA 161Emanuele PIETROPAULOItaly
ITA 165Francesco TomaselloItaly
ITA 171Carlo CIABATTIItaly
ITA 173Matteo SCETTIItaly
ITA 197Maurizio GALAItaly
ITA 198Calvin PES McMILLIANItaly
ITA 999Giuseppe ZERILLOItaly
NED 181Daniel VAN DER STORMNetherlands
NED 460Sil HOEKSTRANetherlands
NED 600Jim VAN SOMERENNetherlands
NED 800Lars VAN SOMERENNetherlands
NED 823Sam WENNEKESNetherlands
NOR 8Theodor SUNDBYENorway
NOR 212Nils HVEDINGNorway
POL 114Filip PAWLOWSKIPoland
POL 207Marcin GRZENIAPoland
POL 224Dominik ORTYLPoland
POL 327Piotr LENCKOWSKIPoland
POL 346Michal ZYCHPoland
POR 96Guilherme MARQUESPortugal
RUS 686Mikhail MARTYNOVRussia
RUS 777Denis DEMENKORussia
RUS 8Aleksandr STEPACHKOVRussia
RUS 9Nikita PROZOROVRussia
ESP 211Fernando LAMDRID TRUEBASpain
ESP 260Angel GRANDASpain
ESP 64Ignasi SEGADO ULIEDSpain
TUR 152Ozdemir CIHANTurkey
TUR 651Cihan OZDEMIRTurkey
UKR 46Oleksanor GONCHARENKOUkraine

Under 15 - girl (29 competitors)

sail number name country
FRA 383Marie MATTEIFrance
FRA 487Lea LE TILLYFrance
FRA 800Delphine JARIELFrance
FRA 900Leonie TATONFrance
GBR 585Lucy GRAYSTONGreat Britain
GBR 719Sarah LABOURNEGreat Britain
GBR 814Sarah LABOURNEGreat Britain
GBR 961Emma WILSONGreat Britain
GRE 119Panagiota PANDORASGreece
ISR 615Shoval RAVITZKIIsrael
ISR 645Shay ZEIDENBERGIsrael
ITA 1Giulia ALAGNAItaly
ITA 10Eugenia BOLOGNAItaly
ITA 25Rebecca SEGOItaly
ITA 60Katrin BENEDETTIItaly
ITA 64Camilla DI TARSIAItaly
ITA 79Anna Vittoria CORTESEItaly
ITA 136Chiara CAMBARAUItaly
ITA 137Greta OPRANDIItaly
ITA 153Laura TORCHIAItaly
ITA 154Simona TORCHIAItaly
NED 260Isis HOEKSTRANetherlands
NED 841Jolijn Ten BOSNetherlands
NOR 103Marie NUSTADNorway
NOR 89Oda SKAUGNorway
POL 233Joanna SZCZECHPoland
RUS 13Mariam SEKHPOSYANRussia
RUS 81Anna DYBOVARussia
RUS 124Elizaveta ELCHEVARussia