logo Sardegna Promozione

Techno 293 Europeans 2011 - Under 17 boys

Gold fleet, final results

p. sail name pts r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 r10 r11 r12
1RUS 1Andrey ZAGAINOV232225-132211-1033
2FRA 43Philippe LAFAY27-7312416243-131
3ARG 401Bautista SAUBIDET BIRKNER3411311-613-142255
4ISR 619Baz BELL35-411111-26464214
5FRA 146Adrien MESTRE37252-14353-104715
6ISR 692Chen BEN HAYOUN381382-94153(raf)92
7ESP 70Toni BONET MACIAS503655-1295-75174
8RUS 3Evgeny AYVAZYAN6836-143111248-14867
9ISR 4Elion CHABNER789-123435-19315161010
10FRA 200Mathieu CORNIL88-1247722-25121013256
11FRA 399Jean BELIGAUD896913-15514868-19812
12FRA 235Maxime ABIEVEN968-1749941518-245168
13FRA 604Thibaut CARRERE98725-102922111112-2917
14FRA 148Noé DESCAMPS112-43166688111991811-27
15GBR 749Robert YORK114559-1673171318-242215
16POL 28Furmanski RADOSLAN11810237-251017915-346129
17ESP 11Pedro PASCUAL12098413-2515717-35171713
18FRA 642Samuel BARRE12111131013-18824-2779422
19POL 384Marcin KOMAR139121598-191010912-362628
20GBR 748Max BUSHELL151-144111143312916-342319
21ITA 38Michele CITTADINI1545-19189111014-3230321411
22TUR 111Tolga Kagan OZBENLI156-2116137106(ocs)2113113326
23ITA 118Andrea SCHIRRU1601111-1614121212162927-3216
24FRA 493Olivier RAIMOND162-1610111013152028-40151921
25FRA 681Leo MILHES1658-158127112122(dsq)222430
26ESP 256Fernando ROSA-CALDERON17761191522(dnf)-292322252123
27FRA 533Clement BOURGEOIS183-2672041713-392428212029
28TUR 1011Poyraz AKAY184-16812867342021-403632
29POL 30Macies KLUSZCZYNSKI20513-21620141816-3532353120
30POL 203Michal SEKULA213-18131061518233327(dnf)3038
31GRE 28Stratis DOUKAS218-19181911611-373023303733
32NOR 11Fabian WILKENS SOLHEIM227152021-22161418382614(dnf)bfd
33ISR 601Nir NAOR23513-2717202324(ocs)2638311825
34RUS 333Aseniy FEDOSEEV240(dns)191718151930-3931292834
35POL 632Adrian KARCZ2432322261916-282836192034-37
36NED 116Max VAN DER STORM245-33241517261933-3725282731
37ITA 54Gianluigi MAMUSA24641415-2314212742333343(dnf)
38HUN 199Andras NIKL2471710-251619134134(dsq)233836
39BEL 56William POTIGNY24825121616-30163825204139-42
40NED 250Ramon STOLK251291428320(ocs)323139-421540
41ISR 605Yakir BEN HAYOUN262107-3212201642-4337374239
42FRA 28Paul SULTANA263141823-28232435-4141263524
43ITA 43Andrea PUZZONI2831822192117-2336(dnf)36394035
44ITA 133Alberto COSTA29722-23181921174040-42384141

Silver fleet, final results

pos. sail name pts r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 r10 r11 r12
1POL 503Samoray WIKTOR12522-25222222222122-98
2GBR 980Lewis MAY13215922-342933123-19351
3FRA 297Thibaud EXCOFFIER139242123-3225206-104475
4POL 202Karol WALUSZEWKI13923171426(dns)dns126-1042
5FRA 369Robin CHABANNES14238-404018217541-1626
6BEL 119Karel DE CLERCQ15834-37242482347-26111310
7FRA 608Tanguy TURPIN173172012(dns)33252324-291333
8GER 2255Soenke WOITH17828-4121243122963727-30
9POR 31Frederico RODRIGUES181202630-36528132213(dnf)159
10FRA 291Louis CHOPIN-LALEUD1882128272127-30(dsq)21181564
11BEL 125Florian VERHAEGEN190-37313626282111512-17812
12GER 2555Otto EYFERTH192-383432272429787519-28
13NOR 57Arthun ULRICHSEN20720-4037283126812141417-19
14GER 75Niklas MERSMANN209342624(dnf)dnfdnf3151061-17
15GBR 997Zach BRUBERT218-36353630332615138814-18
16ESP 75Eduard GARCIA QUEROL21930-393429183217171718-327
17ITA 222Tommaso TENSI220272426(dns)dns2714-285122120
18FRA 205Fontain KENAN2263232-352326272016-34221216
19ITA 82Damiano GASCO2462838303736(dnf)241111(dnf)1021
20POL 555Bartlomiej KAPUSTA25333-36343327252218391922-31
21GRE 32Dimitris KOUTENTAKIS254-3930293224201625232530-33
22ITA 198Calvin PES McMILLIAN2583137(dnf)17343127-3024261615
23GER 259Merilin LIPPERT261373027(dnf)dnfdnf(ocs)272511113
24ITA 66Ludovico LEPORATTI263262720(dnf)dnfdnf102021(dnf)2623
25ITA 180Matteo PALA2701925(dns)2929dns3019282720(dnf)
26ITA 7Edoardo CITTADINI276323329(dns)3032192616-353524
27RUS 171Petrov DUITRU278243131(dns)dnsdns252327-341811
28GER 2525Johannes GIRKE28327293331-353028(dsq)30212529
29POL 12Michal KORYBALSKI28331-393530323133-3522232422
30POL 136Jasiniak OLAF295352933(dns)dnsdns26(dnf)1592832
31NOR 81Peder Vilhelm AUBERT30030282827(dnf)dnf(ocs)9312929dnf
32POR 98Joao ABREU3032935383434(dns)21332032-3627
33RUS 96Nikita DRYUBAK304-4141403532293234-36242314
34ITA 12Gabriele RAMPOLLA31535-3631332833(ocs)149dnfdnfdnf
35ITA 119Andrea GREGORINI34939323631(dns)34(dnf)37353031dnf
36NOR 51Gerog KNUTSEN35740333938(dnf)dnf3431323134(dnf)
37ITA 81Andrea PODDA362363437(dns)dnsdns3536(dnf)333825
38NOR 119Samuel BJOERGAN37125(dnf)38dnfdnfdnf182938(dnf)dnfdnf
39HUN 196Bence SANTA376(dnf)dnfdnfdnfdnfdnf-363233283326
40POL 58Kryjztof WTOCH37742(dnf)dnfdnsdnsdns31(dnf)37203734
41HUN 208Krizsa FERENC408(dsq)3839dnsdnsdns2938(dnf)dnfdnfdnf
42FRA 2057Romain GHIO440(dns)dnsdnsdnsdnsdns(dnf)dnfdnfdnfdnfdnf
43POL 533Pawel BIANLAS442dnsdnsdns(dnf)dnfdnf(dnf)dnfdnfdnfdnfdnf